W2U

Web To You (W2U.In).

9.1.17

BAMU M.M.S(Computer Management) Semester-IV Examination2017

BAMU M.M.S(Computer Management) Semester-IV Examination 2017 Registered List
         Dr. BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR MARATHWADA UNIVERSITY
                                   AURANGABAD
        List of Candidates Registered at M.M.S(Computer Management)
            Semester-IV Examination.DECEMBER 2014

                         COLLEGE WISE NAME LIST
                                                            PAGE No.          1
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           College Code :  0004    VIVEKANAND ARTS & S.D SCIENCE,COMM.COLLEGE - AURANGABAD
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Seat No.  Name of Candidate                       Subjects(s) Appearing
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------


     CENTRE NAME :-RADHAI COLLEGE - AURANGABAD
     -----------------------------------


34040     GAIKWAD NILESH PRABHAKAR                Theory :-4.1,4.5

34042     JADHAV PAWAN BHASKARRAO                 ---do----

34044     KAKDE VAIJINATH BHIMRAO                 ---do----

34049     MOGAL RAVINDRANATH DAGDU                ---do----

34054     PATIL ANKUSH ANIL                       Theory :-4.1,4.4,4.5

34061     SHAIKH ABDUL SAMAD ABDUL SATTAR         Theory :-4.1,4.5

34052     PALWE DEEPALI MOHAN                     Theory :-4.1,4.2,4.3,4.4,4.5

34058     SANGALE PRALAHAD VISHNU                 Theory :-4.1,4.3,4.5

  --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     PAPER - XVII  = Artificial Intelligence Application                         PAPER - XVIII = Functional Management - II
     PAPER - XIX   = System Programming                                         PAPER - XX    = Java Programming
     PAPER - XXI   = Optimization Techniques                                    PAPER - XXII  = Project Work

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



     University Campus Controller of Exams.
     Aurangabad.


                 Dr. BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR MARATHWADA UNIVERSITY
                                   AURANGABAD

        List of Candidates Registered at M.M.S(Computer Management)
            Semester-IV Examination.DECEMBER 2014

                         COLLEGE WISE NAME LIST
                                                            PAGE No.          1
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           College Code :  0006    LATE PANDHARINATH PATIL INSTITUTE, AURANGABAD.
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Seat No.  Name of Candidate                       Subjects(s) Appearing
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------


     CENTRE NAME :-RADHAI COLLEGE - AURANGABAD
     -----------------------------------


34043     JADHAV SAPANA BHIKAJI                   Theory :-,4.5

34045     KATHAR NILESH NARAYAN                   Theory :-4.1,4.3,4.4,4.5

34048     MANE ASHWIN ABHANGRAO                   Theory :-,4.5

34050     MORE SAYALI PRADEEP                     ---do----

34051     MULEY SUPRIYA VIJAY                     Theory :-4.1,4.5

34063     SHINGADE HANUMANT SUDHAKAR              ---do----

34064     TEHARE UMESH ASHOKRAO                   Theory :-4.1

34065     UKEY SHWETA MURLIDHAR                   ---do----

34037     BARWAL SHIRISH ASHOK                    Theory :-4.1,4.4,4.5

34046     KUMAVAT SAGAR MADHUKAR                  Theory :-4.1,4.5

34055     PAWAR YOGESH PANDHARINATH               Theory :-4.1,4.2,4.3,4.4,4.5

  --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     PAPER - XVII  = Artificial Intelligence Application                         PAPER - XVIII = Functional Management - II
     PAPER - XIX   = System Programming                                         PAPER - XX    = Java Programming
     PAPER - XXI   = Optimization Techniques                                    PAPER - XXII  = Project Work

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



     University Campus Controller of Exams.
     Aurangabad.


                 Dr. BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR MARATHWADA UNIVERSITY
                                   AURANGABAD

        List of Candidates Registered at M.M.S(Computer Management)
            Semester-IV Examination.DECEMBER 2014

                         COLLEGE WISE NAME LIST
                                                            PAGE No.          1
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           College Code :  0010    MARATHWADA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CIDCO - AURANGABAD
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Seat No.  Name of Candidate                       Subjects(s) Appearing
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------


     CENTRE NAME :-RADHAI COLLEGE - AURANGABAD
     -----------------------------------


34041     GAWALI ANURADHA SONYABAPU               Theory :-4.1

34047     LENDE DEEPAK ABASAHEB                   Theory :-4.1,4.3,4.5

34056     RAHANE PRASHANT PRABHAKAR               Theory :-4.1,4.5,4.6

34060     SATPUTE CHITRAMALA ARUN                 Theory :-4.1,4.3,4.5

34038     BAUAS SHIVPAL VIJAYSING                 Theory :-,4.3,4.4

  --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     PAPER - XVII  = Artificial Intelligence Application                         PAPER - XVIII = Functional Management - II
     PAPER - XIX   = System Programming                                         PAPER - XX    = Java Programming
     PAPER - XXI   = Optimization Techniques                                    PAPER - XXII  = Project Work

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



     University Campus Controller of Exams.
     Aurangabad.


                 Dr. BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR MARATHWADA UNIVERSITY
                                   AURANGABAD

        List of Candidates Registered at M.M.S(Computer Management)
            Semester-IV Examination.DECEMBER 2014

                         COLLEGE WISE NAME LIST
                                                            PAGE No.          1
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           College Code :  0011    BILL GATES INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER - OSMANABAD
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Seat No.  Name of Candidate                       Subjects(s) Appearing
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------


     CENTRE NAME :-K.T.PATIL COLLEGE OF MGT. - OSMANABAD
     ---------------------------------------------


34118     DEVKAR RAM RAJENDRA                     Theory :-,4.5

34119     SHINDE PRASHANT SAMPATRAO               Theory :-4.1,4.4

  --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     PAPER - XVII  = Artificial Intelligence Application                         PAPER - XVIII = Functional Management - II
     PAPER - XIX   = System Programming                                         PAPER - XX    = Java Programming
     PAPER - XXI   = Optimization Techniques                                    PAPER - XXII  = Project Work

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



     University Campus Controller of Exams.
     Aurangabad.


                 Dr. BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR MARATHWADA UNIVERSITY
                                   AURANGABAD

        List of Candidates Registered at M.M.S(Computer Management)
            Semester-IV Examination.DECEMBER 2014

                         COLLEGE WISE NAME LIST
                                                            PAGE No.          1
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           College Code :  0018    MAHARASHTRA INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY - BEED
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Seat No.  Name of Candidate                       Subjects(s) Appearing
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------


     CENTRE NAME :-TULSHI COLLEGE - BEED
     -----------------------------


34076     ANSARI GAZALABEGUM ABDULKHALED          Theory :-,4.3,4.4,4.5

34077     DENGE PRITAM RAJENDRA                   Theory :-,4.2,4.5

34078     GAME AMOL PANDURANG                     Theory :-4.1,4.2,4.3,4.4,4.5 Pract:-,4.1,4.2,4.3,4.4,4.5

34079     KAKDE ARJUN DATTATRAYA                  Theory :-,4.4,4.5

34080     KARANDE AMOL BALASAHEB                  Theory :-,4.5

34081     KASHID SHARAD DATTU                     ---do----

34083     KSHIRSAGAR MALHAARI SADASHIV            ---do----

34085     MUNE MANGESH DAMU                       Theory :-,4.4,4.6

34086     MUNEMANE GOURI MARUTI                   Theory :-4.1,4.2,4.3,4.4,4.5,4.6

34087     PETHE PRANALI ASHOKRAO                  Theory :-,4.4

34088     SANGDE GANESH SHANKARRAO                Theory :-,4.5

34089     SARPATE VINAY PRAKASH                   Theory :-4.1,4.2,4.3,4.4,4.5 Pract:-,4.1,4.2,4.3,4.4,4.5

34092     UGALE PRASHANT DASHARATHRAO             Theory :-,4.5

34093     VIJAYSENANI SAMARPAN SUBODH             Theory :-4.1,4.5

  --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     PAPER - XVII  = Artificial Intelligence Application                         PAPER - XVIII = Functional Management - II
     PAPER - XIX   = System Programming                                         PAPER - XX    = Java Programming
     PAPER - XXI   = Optimization Techniques                                    PAPER - XXII  = Project Work

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



     University Campus Controller of Exams.
     Aurangabad.


                 Dr. BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR MARATHWADA UNIVERSITY
                                   AURANGABAD

        List of Candidates Registered at M.M.S(Computer Management)
            Semester-IV Examination.DECEMBER 2014

                         COLLEGE WISE NAME LIST
                                                            PAGE No.          1
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           College Code :  0019    P.V.P COLLEGE PATODA, DIST. BEED
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Seat No.  Name of Candidate                       Subjects(s) Appearing
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------


     CENTRE NAME :-P.V.P COLLEGE PATODA, DIST. BEED
     ----------------------------------------


34001     ARSUL PARSHURAM KASHINATH               Theory :-4.1,4.2,4.3

34003     DHERE TULASHIRAM SHIVAJI                Theory :-4.1,4.5

34002     DESHMUKH JAYDEEP JAYANTRAO              Theory :-4.1,4.4,4.5

34004     GARJE AMOL ADINATH                      Theory :-4.1,4.5

34005     JAWALE ATUL BHASKARRAO                  Theory :-4.1

34006     KOLHE PRADIP HANUMAN                    ---do----

34007     PINGALE VINAYAK PRAKASH                 Theory :-4.1,4.4,4.5

  --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     PAPER - XVII  = Artificial Intelligence Application                         PAPER - XVIII = Functional Management - II
     PAPER - XIX   = System Programming                                         PAPER - XX    = Java Programming
     PAPER - XXI   = Optimization Techniques                                    PAPER - XXII  = Project Work

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



     University Campus Controller of Exams.
     Aurangabad.


                 Dr. BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR MARATHWADA UNIVERSITY
                                   AURANGABAD

        List of Candidates Registered at M.M.S(Computer Management)
            Semester-IV Examination.DECEMBER 2014

                         COLLEGE WISE NAME LIST
                                                            PAGE No.          1
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           College Code :  0020    LATE S.D.DESHMUKH COLLEGE - BHOKARDAN
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Seat No.  Name of Candidate                       Subjects(s) Appearing
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------


     CENTRE NAME :-LATE S.D.DESHMUKH COLLEGE - BHOKARDAN
     ---------------------------------------------


34023     JADHAO SHAM SUBHASH                     Theory :-4.1,4.2,4.3,4.4,4.5 Pract:-,4.1,4.2,4.3,4.4,4.5

34019     BHARAD SHRIKANT SAKARAM                 Theory :-,4.5

34018     BANSWAL SANJAY RAMJI                    4.6

34020     DAHALE RAHUL VITTHALRAO                 Theory :-,4.5

34022     DESHMUKH SUMIT VILAS                    Theory :-,4.2,4.3,4.4,4.5

34021     DESHMUKH SHRIKANT PRAKASH               Theory :-,4.2,4.3,4.5

34024     SHELKE ABHIJIT UTTAMRAO                 Theory :-,4.5

34025     THAKUR VAIBHAV RADHESHAM                ---do----

  --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     PAPER - XVII  = Artificial Intelligence Application                         PAPER - XVIII = Functional Management - II
     PAPER - XIX   = System Programming                                         PAPER - XX    = Java Programming
     PAPER - XXI   = Optimization Techniques                                    PAPER - XXII  = Project Work

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



     University Campus Controller of Exams.
     Aurangabad.


                 Dr. BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR MARATHWADA UNIVERSITY
                                   AURANGABAD

        List of Candidates Registered at M.M.S(Computer Management)
            Semester-IV Examination.DECEMBER 2014

                         COLLEGE WISE NAME LIST
                                                            PAGE No.          1
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           College Code :  0021    GURUKUL COLLEGE OF COMPUTER SCI. - BEED
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Seat No.  Name of Candidate                       Subjects(s) Appearing
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------


     CENTRE NAME :-TULSHI COLLEGE - BEED
     -----------------------------


34082     KSHIRSAGAR JAYSHRI NARAYAN              Theory :-4.1,4.5

34084     LAD SANDEEP SUBHASHRAO                  ---do----

34090     SHAIKH ABBDULMALIK ABBDULKARIM          ---do----

34091     TEKALE PALLAVI DHANANJAY                Theory :-,4.5

  --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     PAPER - XVII  = Artificial Intelligence Application                         PAPER - XVIII = Functional Management - II
     PAPER - XIX   = System Programming                                         PAPER - XX    = Java Programming
     PAPER - XXI   = Optimization Techniques                                    PAPER - XXII  = Project Work

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



     University Campus Controller of Exams.
     Aurangabad.


                 Dr. BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR MARATHWADA UNIVERSITY
                                   AURANGABAD

        List of Candidates Registered at M.M.S(Computer Management)
            Semester-IV Examination.DECEMBER 2014

                         COLLEGE WISE NAME LIST
                                                            PAGE No.          1
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           College Code :  0022    JIJAU COLLEGE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY - AMBAJOGAI
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Seat No.  Name of Candidate                       Subjects(s) Appearing
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------


     CENTRE NAME :-YOGESHWARI COLLEGE - AMBAJOGAI
     --------------------------------------


34105     MASKE PRIYADARSHI SHIVAJI               Theory :-,4.5

34104     AMBEKAR AMOL NOUKHELAL                  ---do----

34106     PILAJI YOGESH SHRIKANTRAO               ---do----

34107     WAGHMARE MAHADEV VAIJNATH               ---do----

  --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     PAPER - XVII  = Artificial Intelligence Application                         PAPER - XVIII = Functional Management - II
     PAPER - XIX   = System Programming                                         PAPER - XX    = Java Programming
     PAPER - XXI   = Optimization Techniques                                    PAPER - XXII  = Project Work

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



     University Campus Controller of Exams.
     Aurangabad.


                 Dr. BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR MARATHWADA UNIVERSITY
                                   AURANGABAD

        List of Candidates Registered at M.M.S(Computer Management)
            Semester-IV Examination.DECEMBER 2014

                         COLLEGE WISE NAME LIST
                                                            PAGE No.          1
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           College Code :  0023    RADHAI COLLEGE - AURANGABAD
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Seat No.  Name of Candidate                       Subjects(s) Appearing
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------


     CENTRE NAME :-RADHAI COLLEGE - AURANGABAD
     -----------------------------------


34057     SABLE POONAM NAMDEV                     Theory :-4.1,4.2,4.3,4.4,4.5 Pract:-,4.1,4.2,4.3,4.4,4.5

34053     PATHAK RAHUL JAYPRAKASH                 Theory :-4.1,4.5

34062     SHINDE SUPRIYA RAJENDRA                 Theory :-4.1,4.4,4.5

34059     SATHE VILAS UTTAMRAO                    Theory :-,4.5

34036     ANSARI AMER MATIN                       Theory :-4.1,4.5

34039     BHALERAO DEVANAND UTTAM                 ---do----



  --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     PAPER - XVII  = Artificial Intelligence Application                         PAPER - XVIII = Functional Management - II
     PAPER - XIX   = System Programming                                         PAPER - XX    = Java Programming
     PAPER - XXI   = Optimization Techniques                                    PAPER - XXII  = Project Work

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



     University Campus Controller of Exams.
     Aurangabad.

Share:

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Latest Walk in Jobs

Latest Songs Lyrics
Latest WallPapers